14:53:00 Hs.
CAMPEONATO PETROBRAS DE RALLY 2019
3ra Fecha "Rally de La Republica"
Pág. 1 de 4
Pos Auto Clase Piloto Copiloto PE 1
PE 2
PE 3
PE 4
PE 5
PE 6
PE 7
PE 8
PE 9
PE 10
PE 11
PE 12
PE 13
1 3 RC2-PR GALANTI ALEJANDRO / SUAYA LEONARD
04:22:71 07:57:13 04:12:82 07:49:82 04:05:21 12:29:50 16:14:26 04:03:41 12:23:01 16:07:01 06:49:21 12:19:94 08:17:82
2 12 RC2 MALDONADO LUIS (H) / GONZALEZ JORG
04:13:92 07:52:15 04:09:42 07:45:84 04:01:53 12:29:76 16:02:00 04:00:64 12:23:27 15:59:73 06:53:73 12:24:31 08:07:06
3 5 RC2-PR ZALDIVAR MIGUEL (P) / CAGNOTTI DIEGO
04:14:10 08:03:73 04:10:36 07:59:91 04:12:02 12:28:50 16:56:51 04:07:07 12:21:71 16:09:09 06:44:38 12:08:22 08:04:00
4 19 RC2 JACQUET JOSE LUIS / BILBAO JUAN JOS
04:29:96 08:17:39 04:23:93 08:07:60 04:12:87 13:18:33 16:44:01 04:08:81 13:02:22 16:48:74 07:07:36 12:45:85 08:25:09
5 27 RC2N-P MARTINEZ CESAR (H) / MENDEZ MARCO
04:30:83 08:22:93 04:26:81 08:15:11 04:17:58 13:40:44 17:23:07 04:19:16 13:32:15 17:33:97 07:18:17 13:16:90 08:49:22
6 47 RC2N-P MARTINEZ CESAR (P) / ORTEGA ALCIDES
04:41:56 09:07:29 04:36:88 08:27:84 04:20:33 13:50:51 17:57:37 04:32:79 13:59:60 17:53:97 07:33:19 14:01:05 09:08:26
7 43 RC2N-P SERVIN FERNANDO / CABRERA JUAN
04:47:39 08:49:51 04:37:68 08:41:94 04:29:88 14:30:63 17:51:60 04:26:95 14:22:34 20:08:82 07:37:37 15:26:58 10:51:25
8 74 RC3-PR YALUK ALVARO / ROCA FABRIZIO
04:58:84 09:15:81 05:08:35 09:11:56 04:47:50 15:16:83 19:04:75 04:44:68 15:06:45 19:34:94 08:09:65 14:46:66 09:40:64
9 26 RC2N-P LAFARJA ANDREA / MAUNE GERMAN
04:35:68 08:50:65 04:30:66 08:39:52 04:41:01 14:09:87 18:45:40 04:16:81 13:49:60 29:33:79 08:38:09 16:03:80 09:24:00
10 57 RC3 ELIZECHE DIEGO / SOSA PEDRO
04:52:73 09:10:88 04:56:69 09:21:25 04:52:80 15:33:27 20:11:61 04:52:32 15:16:70 18:59:92 08:11:51 14:59:58 20:16:47
11 85 RC5 SAURINI RAFAEL / GOMEZ JOEL
05:35:87 10:16:41 05:30:08 10:14:07 05:14:29 16:45:18 20:45:43 05:10:03 16:05:71 20:22:60 08:54:03 16:10:01 10:24:77
12 90 RC4L RAMIREZ FEDERICO / VELAZQUEZ FRANC
05:32:76 10:14:92 05:17:23 10:02:67 05:25:88 16:02:03 23:39:13 05:10:43 15:55:86 20:04:61 08:48:49 16:07:50 10:15:66
13 99 RC4L BAREIRO FELIX / VERA MANUEL
05:29:49 10:21:27 05:29:15 10:06:87 05:12:76 16:16:68 20:43:02 05:18:44 16:57:84 20:39:99 08:43:67 15:44:13 10:29:16
14 88 RC4L DUARTE ARNALDO / AREVALOS RICHAR
05:28:88 10:06:36 05:25:63 09:59:39 05:12:03 16:16:80 23:34:29 05:08:80 16:09:93 19:59:76 08:44:43 16:04:21 10:16:12
15 97 RC5 MASSAGRANDE GIULIO / RIVAS PATRICIO
05:38:76 10:35:67 05:35:46 10:26:94 05:18:55 17:05:95 21:02:94 05:16:80 16:59:03 21:04:95 09:03:00 16:36:91 10:59:38
16 81 RC4L ALEGRETTI ANDRE / BENITEZ RAUL
05:52:02 10:35:18 05:43:50 10:32:36 05:19:54 16:59:88 21:30:48 05:29:16 17:50:52 21:11:02 09:22:55 17:13:34 11:09:66
17 70 RC4 OCAMPOS RODRIGO / ALVAREZ ALEJANDR
05:58:23 11:21:64 06:04:50 11:37:65 05:50:31 17:57:25 22:45:21 05:46:96 17:57:25 23:20:40 09:48:43 17:13:46 11:13:85
18 96 RC5 BAEZA NICOLAS / VERA DANIEL
06:14:89 19:49:28 05:32:22 10:13:12 05:19:43 18:25:48 22:41:02 05:16:89 17:46:01 24:01:92 09:06:60 16:34:04 10:31:35
19 2 RC2-PR DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (P) / GALINDO EDGARD
04:06:26 07:49:94 04:02:96 07:41:91 04:04:30 12:14:96 15:48:60 04:00:57 06:42:19 12:04:81 08:04:93
20 60 RC3-PR SHIMA RIYOSUKE / ALMADA CARLOS
05:20:44 09:53:23 05:16:56 09:58:85 05:03:23 15:57:36 20:08:14 05:20:75 15:46:98 20:20:70 23:57:41 21:13:37 10:17:44
21 76 RC4-PR ZALDIVAR FABRIZIO / AGUILERA VICTOR
04:59:11 04:38:56 14:37:63 17:06:40 04:39:40 14:22:64 18:06:21 08:00:76 14:31:78 09:19:58
22 58 RC3 FRETES RICARDO / MENDEZ ALFREDO
05:07:94 09:39:86 05:06:01 09:29:31 04:55:96 16:09:06 20:24:83 08:54:57 16:56:75 11:29:45
23 87 RC3-PR LAFARJA SEBASTIAN / BATTILANA JUAN
05:08:78 09:31:64 05:03:98 09:20:98 04:50:01 15:27:98 19:23:46 05:06:23 15:17:60 19:23:75 08:35:36
24 1 RC2-PR SABA GUSTAVO / MUSSANO FERNANDO
04:06:49 07:42:73 04:02:98 07:39:35 03:58:31 12:11:82 15:48:65 03:57:65 06:42:03 12:04:13
25 31 RC2N-P GONZALEZ RUBEN / ANDRADA ALBERTO
05:04:33 09:26:94 04:56:02 09:07:21 05:24:53 14:49:52 22:27:32 04:38:14 14:35:87 19:13:99

14:53:00 Hs.
CAMPEONATO PETROBRAS DE RALLY 2019
3ra Fecha "Rally de La Republica"
Pág. 2 de 4
Pos Auto Clase Piloto Copiloto PE 14
PE 15
PE 16
Penaliz Total Dif.
06:47:19 12:28:09 08:01:83 02:24:28,96 ::,
06:45:86 13:35:71 08:08:99 02:24:53,92 00:00:24,96
06:41:59 12:29:96 07:59:02 00:10:00 02:25:00,17 00:00:31,21
06:54:75 12:33:98 08:20:41 02:29:41,30 00:05:12,34
07:26:43 13:37:16 08:22:96 02:35:12,89 00:10:43,93
07:42:86 14:28:64 09:02:33 02:41:24,47 00:16:55,51
07:26:14 13:47:33 09:03:13 02:46:58,54 00:22:29,58
08:12:87 18:06:33 10:39:78 02:56:45,64 00:32:16,68
07:27:91 14:24:33 09:22:96 02:57:14,08 00:32:45,12
08:40:08 15:38:76 09:55:77 00:20:00 03:06:10,34 00:41:41,38
08:48:92 16:00:65 10:20:78 03:06:38,83 00:42:09,87
08:33:96 15:38:40 10:10:50 03:07:00,03 00:42:31,07
09:00:89 16:19:79 10:43:07 03:07:36,22 00:43:07,26
08:48:93 16:00:96 10:42:01 00:10:00 03:08:08,53 00:43:39,57
09:01:72 17:17:87 10:48:85 03:12:52,78 00:48:23,82
09:14:51 16:46:24 10:45:21 03:15:35,17 00:51:06,21
09:46:02 17:50:92 11:10:00 03:25:42,08 01:01:13,12
08:59:43 16:11:77 10:12:00 02:00:00 03:28:55,45 01:04:26,49
06:41:03 11:59:07 07:56:72 01:53:18,25 00:00:00,00
08:27:82 00:50:00 02:57:52,28 00:00:00,00
07:53:07 14:45:10 09:17:53 02:22:17,77 00:00:00,00
08:51:95 16:10:94 10:55:77 00:10:00 02:24:22,40 00:00:00,00
01:57:09,77 00:00:00,00
01:18:14,14 00:00:00,00
01:49:43,87 00:00:00,00

14:53:00 Hs.
CAMPEONATO PETROBRAS DE RALLY 2019
3ra Fecha "Rally de La Republica"
Pág. 3 de 4
Pos Auto Clase Piloto Copiloto PE 1
PE 2
PE 3
PE 4
PE 5
PE 6
PE 7
PE 8
PE 9
PE 10
PE 11
PE 12
PE 13
26 7 RC2-PR FADUL PEDRO / ARRIETA EUGENIO
04:22:33 08:07:17 04:17:19 08:04:42 04:13:40 13:03:32 16:36:04 04:11:47 12:48:36
27 69 RC4 ESPINOZA CARLOS / GUILLERMO ROMER
05:31:58 10:15:45 05:25:76 09:55:65 05:11:54 16:49:01 08:43:19 15:54:64 10:11:83
28 51 RC3 BRAVO MIGUEL / MARTINEZ MARTIN
05:13:36 09:48:17 05:07:93 09:39:52 04:55:92 15:36:35 19:48:54 05:02:92 15:46:83
29 8 RC2 ALONSO AGUSTIN / FABIANI DIEGO
04:19:22 08:06:26 04:13:05 07:56:34 03:59:75 12:34:46 16:23:06 03:59:15
30 48 RC2N PEDOTTI CESAR / MENDOZA MARCELO
05:30:98 10:11:48 05:19:77 09:48:53 05:08:38 16:28:38 20:38:27 05:06:47
31 52 RC3 CRUZ ESCOBAR DIEGO / CRUZ ROA JORG
05:19:41 09:43:88 05:03:98 13:38:95 05:02:79 15:39:39 22:33:67 05:13:11
32 72 RC4-PR DOMINGUEZ DIEGO (H) / GONZALEZ ADOL
00:00:00 04:55:17 14:52:91 18:35:60 04:34:39 14:22:64
33 89 RC4L MARTINEZ SEBASTIAN / BENITEZ ENRIQU
05:38:15 10:33:48 05:34:71 10:21:72 05:11:07
34 23 RC2N-P ZAPAG BLAS (P) / GIMENEZ DIEGO
05:44:46 09:50:11 05:00:94 04:37:28 14:12:29
35 15 RC2 MASI JUAN MARTIN / CHIRIANI FABRIZIO
04:18:19 04:10:56 12:52:40 18:53:11
36 62 RC3 OCAMPOS JORGE / CARDENAS JORGE
05:07:26 09:30:30 05:06:08
37 54 RC3-PR CRUZ CESAR / AGUILERA ROBERTO
05:18:96 09:51:53
38 86 RC5 BEISSINGER IVAN / BEISSINGER ARIEL
05:38:62 10:34:25
39 59 RC5 GALANTI FABRIZIO / CARRASCO TADEO
05:34:43

14:53:00 Hs.
CAMPEONATO PETROBRAS DE RALLY 2019
3ra Fecha "Rally de La Republica"
Pág. 4 de 4
Pos Auto Clase Piloto Copiloto PE 14
PE 15
PE 16
Penaliz Total Dif.
01:15:43,70 00:00:00,00
01:00:00 01:28:58,65 00:00:00,00
01:30:59,54 00:00:00,00
00:20:00 01:01:51,29 00:00:00,00
01:18:12,26 00:00:00,00
01:00:00 01:23:15,18 00:00:00,00
01:57:20,71 00:00:00,00
00:37:19,13 00:00:00,00
00:39:25,08 00:00:00,00
00:40:14,26 00:00:00,00
00:19:43,64 00:00:00,00
00:15:10,49 00:00:00,00
00:10:00 00:16:22,87 00:00:00,00
00:05:34,43 00:00:00,00